Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       State: & 1:35.37  1989      Greece
                         M. Leonardo, M. Monaghan, D. Zoladz, L. Brennan
  Section II: $ 1:37.74  2002      Burnt Hills
                         B. Brown, B. Sankowski, K. Gatley, J. Rudgers
State Q Time: # 1:40.99
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shenendehowa                                1:42.25    1:40.41#        40
       25.66    28.70    23.34    22.71
  2 Bethlehem Central                           1:45.94    1:40.90#        34
       25.53    28.42    24.67    22.28
  3 Gloversville-Mayfield                       1:45.08    1:44.71         32
       27.25    28.84    25.41    23.21
  4 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake                 1:45.35    1:45.15         30
       26.11    29.57    26.86    22.61
  5 Saratoga Springs                            1:45.82    1:46.67         28
       27.29    30.33    26.10    22.95
  6 Shaker                                      1:47.21    1:46.73         26
       27.10    29.58    27.20    22.85
  7 Albany                                      1:48.66    1:48.07         24
       28.45    30.02    26.87    22.73
  8 Ballston Spa                                1:49.23    1:48.86         22
       29.55    30.29    25.70    23.32
B - Final
  9 Amsterdam                                   1:49.52    1:49.37         18
       27.99    31.14    26.90    23.34
 10 Niskayuna-Mohonasen                         1:55.25    1:54.23         14
       29.31    33.11    27.80    24.01
 12 Troy                                        1:56.79   J1:56.80         10
       32.82    32.32    27.24    24.42
 13 Schenectady                                 1:56.47   J1:58.07          8
       29.27    35.60    27.26    25.94
 14 Fonda-Fultonville/Johnstown                 1:59.37   J2:00.09          6
       29.86    36.55    27.67    26.01
 15 Queensbury                                  1:58.06   J2:00.60          4
       31.93    35.22    27.90    25.55
C - Final
 11 Guilderland-Voorheesville                   2:05.28   J1:54.28         12
       32.35    30.70    26.03    25.20