Section 2 Dive Meet
         January 5, 200 @ Amsterdam
                 Results

 Boys 1 mtr Diving - 11 Dives
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Points
===============================================================================
 1 Ian Hogan                    Ballston Spa                474.30
 2 Eric Messina                 Shaker                      461.45
 3 Joshua Morey                 Gloversville                433.10
 4 Grant Fecteau                Bethlehem Central           405.30
 5 Dusty Conrad                 Gloversville                380.75
 6 Nate Quinn                   Fonda-Johnstown             376.75
 7 Jon DiPietro                 Schenectady                 358.35
 8 Darin Spiry                  Gloversville                353.00
 9 Ben Conti                    Bethlehem Central           349.55
10 Sean Molloy                  Guilderland-V               342.35
11 Todd Clear                   Queensbury                  339.60
12 Josh Koppel                  Shaker                      300.30
13 Chris Clemens                Shaker                      287.20
14 Mike Burch                   Glens Falls                 276.05
15 Tyler Kadle                  Gloversville                270.60
16 Joey Drew                    Bethlehem Central           270.60
17 Jeremy Sagaille              Schenectady                 232.60
18 Max Yanover                  Albany Academy              213.95
19 Paul Dietrich                Amsterdam                   201.25
20 Matt Pennachio               Glens Falls                 192.55
21 Christian Baez               Schenectady                 191.50


Boys 1 mtr Diving - 6 Dives =============================================================================== Name Year School Points =============================================================================== 1 Mark Conley Shenendehowa 178.95 2 Greg Rickett Ballston Spa 167.95 3 Frankie Steinbach Queensbury 126.70 4 Kyle Fenton Ballston Spa 124.25 5 Ben Shimkus Glens Falls 106.70 6 David Dembrowski Shenendehowa 98.35 7 Josh Shuman Bethlehem Central 92.15 8 Adam Weisse Schenectady 90.40 9 Trevor Mount Ballston Spa 70.65

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit